130881 
 
       
Aktuell   ::  Informatives   ::  Termine   ::  Turniere   ::  Kurse   ::  Links

11. Oberkircher Jugend-Open 2005


U8

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Reiß,Michael   SF Karlsbad 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 190.0
2. von Ehr,Lukas   SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 189.0
3. Aidam,Tino   SK Endingen 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 184.0
4. Wiesner,Paula   Karlsruher SF 1853 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 169.0
5. Schückler,Jan   SC Eppingen 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 181.5
6. Wolff,Chiara 773 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 185.0
7. Rißler,Jonathan   SC Freibauer Hofstetten 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 182.0
8. Bohlsen,Linus   vereinslos 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 178.5
9. Wind,Marvin   SK Lahr 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 176.5
10. Busch,Tristan   SC Neumühl 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 167.0
11. Haftstein,Pierre   SK Lahr 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 169.5
12. Stürzel,Jan   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 169.0
13. Filk,Julian   SGEM Dreisamtal 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 165.5
14. Warsinsky,Christof   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 157.0
15. Zeciraj,Albin   SK Endingen 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 157.0
16. Sexauer,Joshua Achim   SK Lahr 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 167.5
17. Schweiß,Niko   SK Oberkirch 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 152.5



U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bauer,Andreas 1051 SC Emmendingen 1937 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 168.5
2. Volz,Alexander 1385 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 160.0
3. Schnorr,Christian   SV Wolfbusch 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 168.5
4. Haryanto,Selina 1082 SC Waldbronn 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 158.0
5. Weber,Clemens 1156 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 157.0
6. Herbst,Timothy 766 SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 158.0
7. Walther,Felix 760 SC Bohlsbach 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 156.0
8. Wolff,Cascal 835 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 152.0
9. Busch,Florian 902 SC Herxheim 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 157.0
10. Rentz,Martin   SK Endingen 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 152.0
11. Hirschberg,Leander 1099 SV Pfinztal e. V. 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 147.0
12. Michelmichel,Florian 764 SC Eppingen 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 146.0
13. Hansmann,Max   vereinslos 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 148.0
14. Angenendt,Christian   SC Durmersheim 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 146.5
15. Adolf,Paul   SK 1926 Ettlingen 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 148.0
16. Imgrunt,Philipp 808 Karlsruher SF 1853 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 154.5
17. Lykow,Paul   SK Oberkirch 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 146.5
18. Götz,Lorenz   SK Endingen 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 142.0
19. Beck,Sonja   SK Endingen 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 144.5
20. Daubert,Christian   SK Oberkirch 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 147.5
21. Gutenkunst,Lukas   SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 129.0
22. Blattner,Max   vereinslos 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 122.5
23. Brosemer,Jan   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 140.5
24. Göpf,Dirk   SC Durmersheim 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 135.0
25. Haftstein,Christophe   SK Lahr 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 131.0
26. Feil,Felix   SSC Altlußheim 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 140.0
27. Hagg,Fabian   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 136.5
28. Meehan,Paul   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 133.0
29. Warsinsky,Simon   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 130.5
30. Rißler,Nicklas   SC Freibauer Hofstetten 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 132.0
31. Wernke,Lukas   vereinslos 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 131.5
32. Feuerstein,Timon   SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 125.0
33. Riesterer,Michael   SGEM Dreisamtal 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 119.0
34. Palenga,Yannik   SC Durmersheim 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 123.5
35. Fey,Sebastian   vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 137.0
36. Hacker,Timo   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 126.5
37. Zeciraj,Adthe   SK Endingen 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 129.0
38. Lampert,Lukas   vereinslos 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 123.5
39. Schmidt,Saskia   SK Endingen 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 134.5



U 12

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Noe,Christopher 1657 SC Eppingen 7 0 0 7.0 30.5 166.0
2. Michelmichel,Benjami 1133 SC Eppingen 6 0 1 6.0 27.5 162.5
3. Volz,Daniel 1429 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 172.0
4. Schmitz,Stefan 1504 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 162.0
5. Hermann,Rico 1064 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 156.0
6. Kupferschmid,Gernot 885 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 148.0
7. Bialas,Daniel 1212 SC Emmendingen 1937 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 147.0
8. Reiling,Christian 934 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 156.0
9. Wiegert,Simeon 791 SK Oberkirch 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 146.5
10. Mairon,Oliver 1364 SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 158.0
11. Harzer,Jakob 973 SK Endingen 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 154.5
12. Roüast,Onno Rodrigo 1110 Karlsruher SF 1853 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 160.0
13. Kühnel,Lena 1215 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 155.5
14. Hennrich,Timo 776 SC Durmersheim 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 154.0
15. Garcia,David 823 SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 144.5
16. Beck,Felix   SK Endingen 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 140.5
17. Münch,Sandro 895 SC Durmersheim 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 145.5
18. Huber,Pascal   vereinslos 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 141.5
19. Kleiser,Samuel   SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 148.0
20. Ber,Alexander   SK Lahr 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 142.5
21. Schwingen,Dominik 869 SK 1926 Ettlingen 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 149.0
22. Zeciraj,Arber   SK Endingen 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 138.5
23. Vetter,Henrike 782 SF Conweiler 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 142.0
24. Wendling,Antoni   SC Neumühl 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 141.0
25. Schranz,Lukas 909 SC Durmersheim 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 153.5
26. Schmälzlin,Philipp   SK Endingen 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 133.0
27. Kranz,Dominik 760 SK Appenweier 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 146.0
28. Raquet,Lukas   SK 1926 Ettlingen 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 138.0
29. Cordua,Jonas   SGEM Dreisamtal 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 144.0
30. Rentz,Susanne   SK Endingen 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 141.5
31. Schneider,Timm 741 SK Appenweier 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 139.5
32. Himmelsbach,Moritz   SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 134.0
33. Klemmm,Lukas   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 132.0
34. Steiner,Jakob   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 133.0
35. Tinsahli,Till   SC Eppingen 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 138.5
36. Daubert,Viktor   SK Oberkirch 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 128.0
37. Zimmermann,Marcel   SF Oppenau e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 129.0
38. Maier,Laurin   SK Oberkirch 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 129.0
39. Litwin,Tim   SK Oberkirch 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 128.5
40. Kaufeisen,Lukas   vereinslos 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 122.0
41. Gutenkunst,Sarah   SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 150.5
42. Eckert,Noel   SK Endingen 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 134.5
43. Hüglin,Larissa   SK Endingen 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 139.0
44. Bürger,Viviane   SC Freibauer Hofstetten 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 123.5
45. Hauser,Michael   SVG Offenburg 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 118.0
46. Schäfer,Felix   SC Neumühl 1 2 4 2.0 16.5 124.5
47. Manz,Marcel   SC Neumühl 2 0 5 2.0 15.0 124.5
48. Kruz,Eugen   SF Oppenau e.V. 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 121.5
49. Kölsch,Yvonne   SGEM Dreisamtal 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 122.0



U14

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Weber,Raphael 1656 SK 1926 Ettlingen 7 0 0 7.0 29.5 167.5
2. Frey,Alisa 1609 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 169.5
3. Warthmann,Alexander 1433 SK Lahr 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 166.5
4. Kohm,Vanessa 1477 SK Endingen 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 161.5
5. Molfenter,Daniel 1220 SSC Altlußheim 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 159.0
6. Vetter,Ulf 1338 SF Conweiler 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 154.5
7. Braun,Viktoria 1501 SF Oppenau e.V. 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 156.0
8. Vetrano,Marcel 1129 SK Schutterwald 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 154.5
9. Walther,Jochen 980 SC Bohlsbach 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 157.5
10. Technau,Niclas 1427 SGEM Dreisamtal 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 150.0
11. Bachert,Daniel 1126 SSC Altlußheim 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 145.0
12. Pfatteicher,Lukas 1146 Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 145.0
13. Heidenreich,Andreas 877 SC Emmendingen 1937 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 138.5
14. Oser,Kai 1107 SK Lahr 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 148.0
15. Pawlak,Markus   SC Durmersheim 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 133.5
16. Fernandez,Miguel 919 SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 146.5
17. Garcia,Laura   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 139.5
18. Riehle,Tobias   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 146.0
19. Fastner,Marcel Mauri   SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 129.5
20. Fernandez,Sarah   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 131.5
21. Bährle,Christoph 935 SVG Offenburg 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 146.0
22. Kriegl,Erik   SGEM Dreisamtal 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 142.0
23. Burger,Markus   vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 129.5
24. Bruder,Fabian   SF Oppenau e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 135.5
25. Wussler,Jasmin 818 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 124.0
26. Descher,Torsten   SC Freibauer Hofstetten 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 127.0
27. Dussel,Steffen   SSC Altlußheim 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 139.0
28. Birkner,Dennis   SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 125.0
29. Seitz,Andreas 754 SK Randbauer Griesheim 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 132.5
30. Rißler,Marco   SC Freibauer Hofstetten 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 130.0
31. Mairon,Lukas   SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 141.0
32. Dierle,Fabian   SK Appenweier 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 122.5
33. Fürniß,Alexander 790 SC Durmersheim 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 130.5
34. Oser,Natalie   SK Appenweier 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 121.0
35. Schardt,Felix   SC Eppingen 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 132.5



U16/U18

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer AK TWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rosner,Jonas   1880 SK 1926 Ettlingen 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 170.5
2. Fichter,Fabian U18 1951 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 166.5
3. Daut,Matthias   1870 SG Schramberg-Lautererbach 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 166.0
4. Benz,Jonathan U18 1652 SK Oberkirch 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 156.5
5. Wasmer,Sven U18 1813 SC Emmendingen 1937 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 157.0
6. Rechlin,Stefan   1336 SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 158.5
7. Teichmann,Alexander   1703 SC Neumühl 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 157.5
8. Dahlem,Nikolas   1503 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 153.0
9. Klumpp,Christian     SK Oberkirch 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 148.5
10. Gadzali,Kevin   1336 SC Neumühl 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 154.0
11. Schmiederer,Markus U18 1377 SK Oberkirch 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 152.0
12. König,Torsten   1354 SF Conweiler 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 156.5
13. Lukaszczyk,Matthäus   1124 SK Appenweier 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 149.0
14. Braun,David   1482 SF Oppenau e.V. 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 152.0
15. Barbanera,Fabrizio   1368 SC Neumühl 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 146.0
16. Gebhard,Oliver U18 1064 SC Eppingen 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 148.5
17. Knies,Fabian   973 SC Eppingen 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 149.5
18. Litwin,Tobias   1084 SK Oberkirch 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 152.5
19. Wiedemer,Philipp   1210 SK Appenweier 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 146.5
20. Zipfel,Fabian   947 SGEM Dreisamtal 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 140.0
21. Burdin,Alwis     SK Oberkirch 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 139.5
22. Jockers,Dennis U18 1285 SC Neumühl 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 145.5
23. Mayer-Ullmann,Philip U18   SC Eppingen 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 140.0
24. Hurst,Sebastian U18 1286 SK Oberkirch 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 143.0
25. Kökenyessy,Csaba   902 SK Oberkirch 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 136.0
26. Hoffmann,Philipp   949 SVG Offenburg 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 133.0
27. Bährle,Maximilian   1093 SVG Offenburg 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 133.0
28. Papathan,Andreas U18 1316 SK Seelbach e.V. 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 134.5
29. Brozmann,Alexander     SC Emmendingen 1937 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 124.0
30. Wussler,Florian   780 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 3 0 4 3.0 16.0 130.5
31. Harter,Florian U18   vereinslos 2 2 3 3.0 15.5 128.0
32. Roy,Dennis   1346 SK Oberkirch 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 139.0
33. Dinger,Christoph   745 SC Neumühl 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 132.5
34. Fuchs,Thorsten U18 1114 SC Neumühl 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 129.5
35. Dierle,Florian   780 SK Appenweier 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 126.5
36. Walter,David   944 SK Randbauer Griesheim 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 133.0
37. Maier,Malte   953 SK Oberkirch 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 131.0
38. Neunziger,Sven   1308 SVG Offenburg 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 122.0
39. Vogt,Yven   762 SC Neumühl 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 124.0
40. Schweiger,Nico U18 763 SK Oberkirch 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 125.5
41. Sonar,Enes     SVG Offenburg 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 128.0
42. Stoll,Simona   869 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 114.0
43. Kruz,Karina     SF Oppenau e.V. 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 119.5


  ::  Impressum  ::  Intern  ::