129184 
 
       
Aktuell   ::  Informatives   ::  Termine   ::  Turniere   ::  Kurse   ::  Links

Oberkircher Stadtmeisterschaft 2008/09

A-Turnier

Kreuztabelle: Endstand (23.01.09)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte DiVerg SoBerg
1. Müller,Daniel 2045 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 --- 15.00
2. Pluschke,Frank 2036 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 4.5 --- 9.25
3. Pester,Ingo 1526 0 ½ ** ½ ½ 0 1 2.5 2 5.75
4. Pluschke,Adolf 1723 0 0 ½ ** ½ 1 ½ 2.5 2 5.00
5. Huber,Dieter 1654 0 0 ½ ½ ** ½ 1 2.5 2 4.50
6. Schneider,Mathias 1557 0 0 1 0 ½ ** ½ 2.0 --- 4.25
7. Fuchs,Daniel 1602 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ** 1.0 --- 2.25


1. Runde (19.09.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Pluschke,Adolf 1723 - Pluschke,Frank 2036 0-1
Schneider,Mathias 1557 - Pester,Ingo 1526 1-0
Huber,Dieter 1654 - Müller,Daniel 2045 0-1
2. Runde (10.10.)
Pester,Ingo 1526 - Huber,Dieter 1654 ½-½
Pluschke,Frank 2036 - Schneider,Mathias 1557 1-0
Fuchs,Daniel 1602 - Pluschke,Adolf 1723 ½-½
3. Runde (31.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1557 - Fuchs,Daniel 1602 ½-½
Huber,Dieter 1654 - Pluschke,Frank 2036 0-1
Müller,Daniel 2045 - Pester,Ingo 1526 1-0
4. Runde (14.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Pluschke,Frank 2036 - Müller,Daniel 2045 0-1
Fuchs,Daniel 1602 - Huber,Dieter 1654 0-1
Pluschke,Adolf 1723 - Schneider,Mathias 1557 1-0
5. Runde (05.12.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Huber,Dieter 1654 - Pluschke,Adolf 1723 ½-½
Müller,Daniel 2045 - Fuchs,Daniel 1602 1-0
Pester,Ingo 1526 - Pluschke,Frank 2036 ½-½
6. Runde (09.01.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Fuchs,Daniel 1602 - Pester,Ingo 1526 0-1
Pluschke,Adolf 1723 - Müller,Daniel 2045 0-1
Schneider,Mathias 1557 - Huber,Dieter 1654 ½-½
7. Runde (23.01.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Müller,Daniel 2045 - Schneider,Mathias 1557 1-0
Pester,Ingo 1526 - Pluschke,Adolf 1723 ½-½
Pluschke,Frank 2036 - Fuchs,Daniel 1602 1-0

B-Turnier

Kreuztabelle: Endstand (03.04.09)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte DiVerg SoBerg
1. Litwin,Tim 1232 ** ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 --- 27.75
2. Burdin,Alwis 1303 ½ ** ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 6.5 3 24.00
3. Gutmann,Achim 1427 0 ½ ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 3 22.25
4. Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 1 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 0 22.75
5. Schneider,Csaba 1491 0 1 1 ½ ** 1 0 1 0 1 5.5 --- 22.75
6. Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 0 ½ 0 0 0 ** 1 1 ½ 1 4.0 2 10.75
7. Kitkov,Alexandr   0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 1 4.0 0 10.00
8. Risch,Bernhard 838 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0 2 2.50
9. Bieser,Erich 1016 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 ** ½ 2.0 0 7.75
10. Vogt,Hubert 987 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 0.5 --- 1.00


1. Runde (19.09.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Kitkov,Alexandr   - Burdin,Alwis 1303 0-1
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 - Vogt,Hubert 987 1-0
Bieser,Erich 1016 - Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 0-1
Schneider,Csaba 1491 - Risch,Bernhard 838 1-0
Litwin,Tim 1232 - Gutmann,Achim 1427 1-0
2. Runde (10.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Burdin,Alwis 1303 - Gutmann,Achim 1427 ½-½
Risch,Bernhard 838 - Litwin,Tim 1232 0-1
Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 - Schneider,Csaba 1491 ½-½
Vogt,Hubert 987 - Bieser,Erich 1016 ½-½
Kitkov,Alexandr   - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 0-1
3. Runde (17.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 - Burdin,Alwis 1303 ½-½
Bieser,Erich 1016 - Kitkov,Alexandr   0-1
Schneider,Csaba 1491 - Vogt,Hubert 987 1-0
Litwin,Tim 1232 - Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 0-1
Gutmann,Achim 1427 - Risch,Bernhard 838 1-0
4. Runde (31.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Burdin,Alwis 1303 - Risch,Bernhard 838 1-0
Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 - Gutmann,Achim 1427 0-1
Vogt,Hubert 987 - Litwin,Tim 1232 0-1
Kitkov,Alexandr   - Schneider,Csaba 1491 1-0
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 - Bieser,Erich 1016 ½-½
5. Runde (14.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Bieser,Erich 1016 - Burdin,Alwis 1303 0-1
Schneider,Csaba 1491 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 1-0
Litwin,Tim 1232 - Kitkov,Alexandr   1-0
Gutmann,Achim 1427 - Vogt,Hubert 987 1-0
Risch,Bernhard 838 - Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 0-1
6. Runde (28.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Burdin,Alwis 1303 - Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 1-0
Vogt,Hubert 987 - Risch,Bernhard 838 0-1
Kitkov,Alexandr   - Gutmann,Achim 1427 0-1
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 - Litwin,Tim 1232 0-1
Bieser,Erich 1016 - Schneider,Csaba 1491 1-0
7. Runde (05.12.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Csaba 1491 - Burdin,Alwis 1303 1-0
Litwin,Tim 1232 - Bieser,Erich 1016 1-0
Gutmann,Achim 1427 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 1-0
Risch,Bernhard 838 - Kitkov,Alexandr   0-1
Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 - Vogt,Hubert 987 1-0
8. Runde (09.01.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Burdin,Alwis 1303 - Vogt,Hubert 987 1-0
Kitkov,Alexandr   - Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 0-1
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 - Risch,Bernhard 838 1-0
Bieser,Erich 1016 - Gutmann,Achim 1427 0-1
Schneider,Csaba 1491 - Litwin,Tim 1232 0-1
9. Runde (23.01.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Litwin,Tim 1232 - Burdin,Alwis 1303 ½-½
Gutmann,Achim 1427 - Schneider,Csaba 1491 0-1
Risch,Bernhard 838 - Bieser,Erich 1016 1-0
Bohn,Hans-Peter 1211 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1241 1-0
Vogt,Hubert 987 - Kitkov,Alexandr   0-1

  ::  Impressum  ::  Intern  ::