132186 
 
       
Aktuell   ::  Informatives   ::  Termine   ::  Turniere   ::  Kurse   ::  Links

Oberkircher Stadtmeisterschaft 2007/2008

A-Turnier

Kreuztabelle: Endstand (11.04.08)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte DiVerg SoBerg
1. Müller,Daniel 2089 ** 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 9.5 2 48.25
2. Pluschke,Frank 2046 0 ** 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 9.5 0 44.75
3. Petersen,Thomas 1936 ½ 0 ** 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 --- 32.75
4. Huber,Dieter 1643 ½ 0 1 ** ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 6.0 1 31.25
5. Pluschke,Adolf 1793 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 6.0 1 26.25
6. Fuchs,Daniel 1623 0 0 ½ 1 0 ** 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 5.0 --- 21.75
7. Pester,Ingo 1436 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 0 ½ 4.5 3 21.25
8. Otto,Winfried 1528 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ** 1 1 1 0 4.5 3 18.75
9. Schmiederer,Markus 1596 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ** 1 1 1 4.5 0 17.50
10. Roy,Dennis 1753 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 3.5 --- 14.50
11. Bienek,Dominik 1488 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ** 1 3.0 --- 14.25
12. Schneider,Mathias 1523 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 ** 2.5 --- 12.75


1. Runde (12.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 1-0
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Huber,Dieter 1643 0-1
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 ½-½
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Otto,Winfried 1528 ½-½
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 1-0
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Müller,Daniel 2089 0-1
 
2. Runde (26.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1523 - Müller,Daniel 2089 0-1
Schmiederer,Markus 1596 - Pluschke,Adolf 1793 ½-½
Otto,Winfried 1528 - Pluschke,Frank 2046 0-1
Fuchs,Daniel 1623 - Pester,Ingo 1436 0-1
Huber,Dieter 1643 - Bienek,Dominik 1488 1-0
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Petersen,Thomas 1936 0-1
 
3. Runde (9.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 1-0
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Roy,Dennis 1753 0-1
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Huber,Dieter 1643 0-1
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 1-0
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Otto,Winfried 1528 ½-½
Müller,Daniel 2089 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 1-0
 
4. Runde (16.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1523 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 0-1
Otto,Winfried 1528 - Müller,Daniel 2089 0-1
Fuchs,Daniel 1623 - Pluschke,Adolf 1793 0-1
Huber,Dieter 1643 - Pluschke,Frank 2046 0-1
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Pester,Ingo 1436 0-1
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Bienek,Dominik 1488 1-0
 
5. Runde (30.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 1-0
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Petersen,Thomas 1936 0-1
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Roy,Dennis 1753 1-0
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Huber,Dieter 1643 ½-½
Müller,Daniel 2089 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 1-0
Schmiederer,Markus 1596 - Otto,Winfried 1528 0-1
 
6. Runde (14.12.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1523 - Otto,Winfried 1528 1-0
Fuchs,Daniel 1623 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 ½-½
Huber,Dieter 1643 - Müller,Daniel 2089 ½-½
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Pluschke,Adolf 1793 1-0
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Pluschke,Frank 2046 0-1
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Pester,Ingo 1436 1-0
 
7. Runde (11.1.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 ½-½
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Bienek,Dominik 1488 1-0
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Petersen,Thomas 1936 ½-½
Müller,Daniel 2089 - Roy,Dennis 1753 1-0
Schmiederer,Markus 1596 - Huber,Dieter 1643 ½-½
Otto,Winfried 1528 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 ½-½
 
8. Runde (18.1.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1523 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 0-1
Huber,Dieter 1643 - Otto,Winfried 1528 1-0
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 0-1
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Müller,Daniel 2089 ½-½
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Pluschke,Adolf 1793 0-1
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Pluschke,Frank 2046 ½-½
 
9. Runde (1.2.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 1-0
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Pester,Ingo 1436 1-0
Müller,Daniel 2089 - Bienek,Dominik 1488 ½-½
Schmiederer,Markus 1596 - Petersen,Thomas 1936 0-1
Otto,Winfried 1528 - Roy,Dennis 1753 1-0
Fuchs,Daniel 1623 - Huber,Dieter 1643 1-0
 
10. Runde (15.2.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Schneider,Mathias 1523 - Huber,Dieter 1643 1-0
Roy,Dennis 1753 - Fuchs,Daniel 1623 0-1
Petersen,Thomas 1936 - Otto,Winfried 1528 1-0
Bienek,Dominik 1488 - Schmiederer,Markus 1596 0-1
Pester,Ingo 1436 - Müller,Daniel 2089 0-1
Pluschke,Frank 2046 - Pluschke,Adolf 1793 1-0
 
11. Runde (29.2.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Pluschke,Adolf 1793 - Schneider,Mathias 1523 1-0
Müller,Daniel 2089 - Pluschke,Frank 2046 1-0
Schmiederer,Markus 1596 - Pester,Ingo 1436 0-1
Otto,Winfried 1528 - Bienek,Dominik 1488 1-0
Fuchs,Daniel 1623 - Petersen,Thomas 1936 ½-½
Huber,Dieter 1643 - Roy,Dennis 1753 ½-½

B-Turnier

Kreuztabelle: Endstand (11.04.08)
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte DiVerg SoBerg
1. Litwin,Tobias 1396 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0 --- 21.00
2. Krampfert,Gerd 1392 0 ** 1 1 ½ = 1 1 5.0 2 13.25
3. Schneider,Csaba 1414 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 0 11.00
4. Burdin,Alwis 1129 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 1 3.5 --- 6.00
5. Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 0 ½ 0 ½ ** 0 1 1 3.0 --- 6.25
6. Vogt,Hubert 983 0 = 0 0 1 ** 0 1 2.5 --- 5.50
7. Bieser,Erich 994 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 2.0 --- 2.50
8. Risch,Bernhard 855 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 --- 0.00


1. Runde (12.10.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Burdin,Alwis 1129 - Risch,Bernhard 855 1-0
Bieser,Erich 994 - Krampfert,Gerd 1392 0-1
Vogt,Hubert 983 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 1-0
Litwin,Tobias 1396 - Schneider,Csaba 1414 1-0
 
2. Runde (9.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Risch,Bernhard 855 - Schneider,Csaba 1414 0-1
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 - Litwin,Tobias 1396 0-1
Krampfert,Gerd 1392 - Vogt,Hubert 983 =-=
Burdin,Alwis 1129 - Bieser,Erich 994 1-0
 
3. Runde (30.11.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Bieser,Erich 994 - Risch,Bernhard 855 1-0
Vogt,Hubert 983 - Burdin,Alwis 1129 0-1
Litwin,Tobias 1396 - Krampfert,Gerd 1392 1-0
Schneider,Csaba 1414 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 1-0
 
4. Runde (14.12.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Risch,Bernhard 855 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 0-1
Krampfert,Gerd 1392 - Schneider,Csaba 1414 1-0
Burdin,Alwis 1129 - Litwin,Tobias 1396 0-1
Bieser,Erich 994 - Vogt,Hubert 983 1-0
 
5. Runde (11.1.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Vogt,Hubert 983 - Risch,Bernhard 855 1-0
Litwin,Tobias 1396 - Bieser,Erich 994 1-0
Schneider,Csaba 1414 - Burdin,Alwis 1129 1-0
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 - Krampfert,Gerd 1392 ½-½
 
6. Runde (1.2.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Risch,Bernhard 855 - Krampfert,Gerd 1392 0-1
Burdin,Alwis 1129 - Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 ½-½
Bieser,Erich 994 - Schneider,Csaba 1414 0-1
Vogt,Hubert 983 - Litwin,Tobias 1396 0-1
 
7. Runde (29.2.)
Teilnehmer TWZ - Teilnehmer TWZ Ergebnis
Litwin,Tobias 1396 - Risch,Bernhard 855 1-0
Schneider,Csaba 1414 - Vogt,Hubert 983 1-0
Tredt,Klaus-Peter 1240 - Bieser,Erich 994 1-0
Krampfert,Gerd 1392 - Burdin,Alwis 1129 1-0

  ::  Impressum  ::  Intern  ::