14. Oberkircher Jugend-Open 2008
U8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Jülg, Gabriel |
805 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
24.5 |
158.5 |
2. |
Stobbe, Frederik |
|
SC Eschborn 1974 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
151.5 |
3. |
Martin, Julian |
|
SF Sasbach e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
152.5 |
4. |
Bachmann, Jonas |
|
SC Neumühl |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
148.0 |
5. |
Weismann, Melanie |
|
SK Endingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
141.0 |
6. |
Sungrum, Baris |
|
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
135.5 |
7. |
Oesterle, Sophie |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
142.0 |
8. |
Wiesner, Alexander |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
149.0 |
9. |
Khosrawani, Sam |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
151.0 |
10. |
Riehle, Fabio |
|
SF Sasbach e.V. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
136.5 |
11. |
Haftstein, Maxime |
|
SK Lahr |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
138.0 |
12. |
Kienzle, Tabea |
|
SC Neumühl |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
132.5 |
13. |
Sexauer, Joel Benjamin |
|
vereinslos |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
20.5 |
127.5 |
14. |
Dreier, Moritz |
|
SK Appenweier |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
132.0 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Riehle, Marco |
1461 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
30½ |
168 |
2. |
Wind, Marvin |
872 |
SK Lahr |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
29 |
165½ |
3. |
Boes, Julian |
1024 |
SC Heitersheim |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
27 |
164½ |
4. |
Warsinsky, Christof |
971 |
SC Bohlsbach |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
30 |
166½ |
5. |
Hartmann, Martin |
799 |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
25½ |
153 |
6. |
Jaeschke, Tim |
772 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
160½ |
7. |
de Silva, Joel |
730 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
24 |
159½ |
8. |
Schifferle, Christian |
|
SK Keltern |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
29 |
159½ |
9. |
Yang, Daniel Danyang |
838 |
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
28½ |
157½ |
10. |
Kienzle, Jonas |
|
SC Neumühl |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
24½ |
158½ |
11. |
Kleiser, Christoph |
|
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
23 |
145½ |
12. |
Hirt, Florian |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
156 |
13. |
Schäfer, Max |
|
SC Emmendingen 1937 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
27½ |
140½ |
14. |
Feuchter, Camillo |
|
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
135½ |
15. |
Bauermeister, Jonathan |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
142 |
16. |
Kempf, Jona |
721 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
20½ |
146½ |
17. |
Shabani, Shabi |
768 |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
26½ |
143½ |
18. |
Walter, Jannick |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
26 |
140½ |
19. |
Preußler, Philip |
812 |
SK Appenweier |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
22 |
139½ |
20. |
Hansmann, Philipp |
782 |
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
21½ |
149 |
21. |
Engemann, Mika |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
19 |
143 |
22. |
Steisel, Vitali |
|
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
17 |
134½ |
23. |
Schiller, Manoel |
|
SK Endingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25½ |
143½ |
24. |
Fox, Johann |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
140½ |
25. |
May, Leon |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
21½ |
140 |
26. |
Braun, Maurice |
752 |
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20½ |
141½ |
27. |
Bischof, Dominik |
|
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20½ |
133½ |
28. |
Schmitt, Kevin |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
121½ |
29. |
Kranz, Kevin |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
15½ |
124½ |
30. |
Tome, Alois |
|
SK Endingen |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
20½ |
134½ |
31. |
Scheer, Benedikt |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
124 |
32. |
Wiegert, Thomas |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
20 |
121 |
33. |
Schmalz, Vanessa |
|
SV Vimbuch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19 |
124½ |
34. |
Treder, Jonas |
|
SV Vimbuch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
18½ |
130 |
35. |
Alshikh, Pierre |
|
SC Neumühl |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
18½ |
116½ |
36. |
Brandstetter, Daniel |
|
SK Appenweier |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
20 |
124 |
37. |
Achim, Daniel |
|
SC Neumühl |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
118 |
38. |
Markic, Daniela |
|
SC Neumühl |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
18½ |
123½ |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Herbst, Timothy |
1200 |
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
27.5 |
168.0 |
2. |
Groß, Dennis |
1338 |
SC Heitersheim |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
27.0 |
156.0 |
3. |
Armbrüster, Tim |
984 |
SC Neumühl |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
24.5 |
152.5 |
4. |
Serebrennikov, Yury |
777 |
OSG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
153.0 |
5. |
Bohlsen, Linus |
977 |
SC Bohlsbach |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.0 |
156.5 |
6. |
Schäfer, Miriam |
793 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
154.5 |
7. |
Katz, Simon |
892 |
OSG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
158.5 |
8. |
Discher, Simon |
|
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
159.5 |
9. |
Voigtländer, Tim |
|
SK Ottenau |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
144.5 |
10. |
Bauermeister, Benjamin |
998 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
156.0 |
11. |
Schnurr, Daniel |
942 |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
147.5 |
12. |
Schmieder, Luca |
|
vereinslos |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
136.5 |
13. |
Walter, Tim Lucas |
901 |
SC Neumühl |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
147.5 |
14. |
Oberle, Mario |
|
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
145.0 |
15. |
Sexauer, Joshua Achim |
786 |
SK Lahr |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
143.0 |
16. |
Jülg, Julian |
764 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
125.5 |
17. |
Mangusan, Robin |
823 |
SV Vimbuch |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
151.5 |
18. |
Markic, Antonio |
859 |
SC Neumühl |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
142.0 |
19. |
Schmalz, Jasmin |
|
SV Vimbuch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
140.5 |
20. |
Busch, Tristan |
828 |
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
135.0 |
21. |
Sauer, Fabian |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
139.5 |
22. |
Manna, Fabio |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
124.0 |
23. |
Weismann, Jana |
|
SK Endingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
122.5 |
24. |
Haftstein, Pierre |
713 |
SK Lahr |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
137.0 |
25. |
Roth, David |
|
SK Ottenau |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
128.0 |
26. |
Schaub, Christian |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
130.0 |
27. |
Hefner, Marc |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
126.0 |
28. |
Dehmel, Lucas |
|
SC Ersingen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.5 |
126.0 |
29. |
Straub, Lisa |
|
SC Neumühl |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
128.5 |
30. |
Sauer, Marius |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
119.5 |
31. |
Stoll, Gregor |
|
SC Neumühl |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
20.0 |
131.5 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Gubela, Hans-Erich Constantin |
1586 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
167½ |
2. |
Herbst, Matthew |
1386 |
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5½ |
30 |
156 |
3. |
Weber, Clemens |
1440 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5½ |
28½ |
165 |
4. |
Jaeschke, Felix |
1261 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
27½ |
165½ |
5. |
Wiesner, Paula |
1421 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
29½ |
157½ |
6. |
Walther, Felix |
1156 |
SC Bohlsbach |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
27 |
161½ |
7. |
Beranek, Jan |
1272 |
SV Vimbuch |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26½ |
152½ |
8. |
Müller, Maiko |
1186 |
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
25½ |
152 |
9. |
Katz, Leo |
1287 |
OSG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
24½ |
155½ |
10. |
Warsinsky, Simon |
1004 |
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4½ |
22½ |
144 |
11. |
Hirschberg, Leander |
1561 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
30 |
159 |
12. |
Schneider, Timm |
1008 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
25½ |
144 |
13. |
Rudolphi, Tobias |
1010 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24½ |
146½ |
14. |
Engelhard, Alexander |
1349 |
SC Rastatt |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
154½ |
15. |
Daubert, Christian |
995 |
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
146 |
16. |
Hagg, Fabian |
1103 |
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
24 |
141 |
17. |
Hansen, Oliver |
1205 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
150 |
18. |
Kranz, Dominik |
1082 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
143½ |
19. |
Cao, Nam |
1236 |
SK Ottenau |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
146½ |
20. |
Schellinger, Micha |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
142 |
21. |
Fey, Sebastian |
1052 |
SC Bohlsbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
139 |
22. |
Pastuchow, Peter |
1103 |
SC Bühlertal |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
137 |
23. |
Männle, Alexander |
832 |
SG Caissa-Rochade Kuppenheim e.V. |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
16½ |
131 |
24. |
Schmalz, Melanie |
1141 |
SV Vimbuch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
142½ |
25. |
Hansmann, Maximilian |
899 |
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
141½ |
26. |
Hummel, Jonas |
792 |
SK Seelbach e.V. |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
138½ |
27. |
Grösser, Lucca Thomas |
792 |
SK Seelbach e.V. |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
143 |
28. |
Braun, Jannik |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
129 |
29. |
Ruf, Stefan |
788 |
SK Seelbach e.V. |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
19½ |
130 |
30. |
Klemm, Lukas |
830 |
SC Bohlsbach |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
133 |
31. |
Manz, Marcel |
799 |
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
130 |
32. |
Streeb, Pascal |
732 |
SK Ottenau |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
18½ |
136 |
33. |
Haftstein, Christophe |
967 |
SK Lahr |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
23 |
140 |
34. |
Regenold, Vitor |
|
SV Vimbuch |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
23 |
138 |
35. |
Klumpp, Konstantin |
|
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
20 |
127 |
36. |
von Schultzendorff, Maximilian |
|
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
19½ |
126 |
37. |
Rettenmayr, Stefan |
766 |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
19 |
115½ |
38. |
Martin, Raphael |
1004 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
18 |
131 |
39. |
Gökkaya, Melih |
|
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
20 |
118 |
40. |
Kiefer, Maximilian |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
18½ |
115 |
41. |
Grothe, Stefan |
769 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
16½ |
135½ |
42. |
Kunofsky, Elias |
|
SC Neumühl |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
18½ |
130½ |
43. |
Strohmaier, Marco |
|
SK Oberkirch |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
19 |
112 |
U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Cofman, Veaceslav |
1896 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6½ |
27 |
161 |
2. |
Walther, Jochen |
1544 |
SC Bohlsbach |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
28 |
156½ |
3. |
Pfatteicher, Lukas |
1342 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
154½ |
4. |
Kickuth, Marvin |
1319 |
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
23½ |
154 |
5. |
Wiegert, Simeon |
1296 |
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4½ |
25½ |
158 |
6. |
Heidenreich, Andreas |
1327 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
20½ |
150½ |
7. |
Hennrich, Timo |
1594 |
SC Durmersheim |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
27 |
141 |
8. |
Wiegert, Tobias |
1396 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24½ |
152½ |
9. |
Kleiser, Samuel |
1070 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
140 |
10. |
Litwin, Tim |
1232 |
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
30 |
149 |
11. |
Schemel, Thomas |
1437 |
SC Hornberg |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
25½ |
152 |
12. |
Ciezarek, Konrad |
875 |
SC Durmersheim |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
139 |
13. |
Hauser, Michael |
967 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22½ |
139 |
14. |
Roth, Felix |
893 |
SK Ottenau |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
21½ |
137½ |
15. |
Eladdad, Armin |
|
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
21½ |
124½ |
16. |
Külz, Jonathan |
|
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20½ |
127 |
17. |
Fliegel, Manuel |
781 |
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
133 |
18. |
Wendling, Antoni |
892 |
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
124 |
19. |
Kautz, Soeren |
794 |
SV Vimbuch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
21½ |
118 |
20. |
Zimmermann, Marcel |
|
SF Oppenau e.V. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
20½ |
132 |
21. |
Bruder, Fabian |
1057 |
SF Oppenau e.V. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
126½ |
U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Teichmann, Alexander |
1919 |
SC Neumühl |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
22½ |
152½ |
2. |
Schmitz, Stefan |
1739 |
SC Rastatt |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
24 |
151½ |
3. |
Krieg, Stefan |
1690 |
SK Ottenau |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
25 |
144½ |
4. |
Wiedemer, Philipp |
1353 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
23½ |
147½ |
5. |
Heck, Zacharias |
993 |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
25½ |
143 |
6. |
Brzezinka, Kenneth |
1479 |
SK Schutterwald |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
148 |
7. |
Burdin, Alwis |
1303 |
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
27 |
140 |
8. |
Peraza Rios, Julien |
925 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
27½ |
139½ |
9. |
Regenold, Felipe |
937 |
SV Vimbuch |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
20½ |
151½ |
|
|