9. Oberkircher Jugend-Open 2003
U8/U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
AK |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Noe,Christopher |
U8 |
1154 |
SC Eppingen |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6½ |
30 |
197 |
2. |
Mairon,Oliver |
|
|
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
33½ |
199½ |
3. |
Tiemann,Tobias |
|
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
32 |
198½ |
4. |
Bialas,Daniel |
|
|
SK Endingen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
32½ |
196½ |
5. |
Volz,Daniel |
|
1109 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
28½ |
183 |
6. |
Michelmichel,Benjamin |
|
|
SC Eppingen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
194 |
7. |
Weber,Dominik |
|
|
SF Hörden |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26½ |
193½ |
8. |
Harzer,Jakob |
|
|
SK Endingen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26½ |
189 |
9. |
Tummescheit,Robin |
|
|
SF Hörden |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
186 |
10. |
Wiegert,Simeon |
|
|
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
33 |
192½ |
11. |
Jaworski,Sebastian |
U8 |
|
SK Laudenbach |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
30 |
199 |
12. |
Garcia,David |
|
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
27 |
178½ |
13. |
Walther,Felix |
U8 |
|
SC Bohlsbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28½ |
187½ |
14. |
Ohnmacht,Simon |
|
|
SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
27 |
173 |
15. |
Brosemer,Jan |
U8 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
26½ |
183 |
16. |
Volz,Alexander |
U8 |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24½ |
169½ |
17. |
Banucu,Michael |
|
|
SF Birkenfeld |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
187½ |
18. |
Heyduk,Tobias |
|
|
SK Röss'l Muggensturm |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
173½ |
19. |
Maier,Laurin |
|
|
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
172 |
20. |
Schwingen,Dominik |
|
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
169½ |
21. |
Weidenmüller,Eric |
|
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
28½ |
183½ |
22. |
Kraft,Emil |
|
|
SK Ottenau |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
24½ |
166½ |
23. |
Neef,Timo |
|
|
SK Lasker Mannheim 1865 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
28½ |
168 |
24. |
Busch,Florian |
U8 |
|
SC Herxheim |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
27½ |
171 |
25. |
Gareus,Marc |
|
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
174 |
26. |
Illg,Tobias |
|
|
SC Eppingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
173½ |
27. |
Beck,Felix |
|
|
SK Endingen |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
25 |
164½ |
28. |
Steimbach,Isabel |
U8 |
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23½ |
174 |
29. |
Schneider,Timm |
|
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
158 |
30. |
Köcher,David |
U8 |
|
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
163 |
31. |
Klumpe,Jan-Karl |
|
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
161 |
32. |
Jeske,Lukas |
|
|
SK Lahr |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
155 |
33. |
Ohnmacht,Mona |
|
|
SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
15½ |
154 |
34. |
Mairon,Felix |
U8 |
|
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
19½ |
147½ |
35. |
Zimmermann,Marcel |
|
|
SF Oppenau e.V. |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
18½ |
158½ |
36. |
Selinger,Paul |
|
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
25½ |
167½ |
37. |
Mayer.Marena |
|
|
SF Hörden |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
21½ |
143½ |
38. |
Michelmichel,Florian |
U8 |
|
SC Eppingen |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
177 |
39. |
Wagner,Araj |
U8 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19½ |
149½ |
40. |
Herz,Christopher |
|
|
SF Birkenfeld |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
19½ |
146 |
41. |
Eichler,Jonas |
|
|
SK Lahr |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
16½ |
148 |
42. |
Klittich,Sascha |
|
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
14½ |
144 |
43. |
Streck,Laura |
|
|
SF Oppenau e.V. |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
20 |
145½ |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Maier,Maximilian |
1337 |
SG 1958 Staufen |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
34½ |
214 |
2. |
Braun,Viktoria |
1198 |
SF Oppenau e.V. |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
34½ |
205½ |
3. |
Kohm,Vanessa |
1126 |
SK Endingen |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
30 |
201 |
4. |
Lang,Stephan |
995 |
Heilbronner SV |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
32 |
201 |
5. |
Warthmann,Alexander |
1157 |
SK Lahr |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
32 |
200 |
6. |
German,Alexander |
1175 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
31½ |
192 |
7. |
Bochis,Julia |
1172 |
SF Hörden |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
31 |
203½ |
8. |
Quast,Dominik |
859 |
SK Lahr |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
27½ |
199 |
9. |
Immer,Robin |
|
SF Hörden |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26½ |
188 |
10. |
Mösle,Simon |
1081 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
26 |
182 |
11. |
Walther,Jochen |
908 |
SC Bohlsbach |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
29½ |
195 |
12. |
Tiemann,Christoph |
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
28 |
188½ |
13. |
Steinbach,Nina |
1101 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
28 |
187 |
14. |
Strößner,Dennis |
|
SF Hörden |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
27½ |
182 |
15. |
Lutz,Andreas |
1127 |
SC Dreiländereck |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
29 |
184 |
16. |
Börnsen,Frederik |
1050 |
SG 1958 Staufen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
27½ |
178 |
16. |
Diehlmann,Florian |
|
SK 1995 Laudenbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
27½ |
178 |
18. |
Bährle,Christoph |
|
SVG Offenburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
26½ |
169½ |
19. |
Werner,Oliver |
|
SF Wiesental |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
178 |
20. |
Pfefferle,Nico |
|
SG 1958 Staufen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
172½ |
21. |
Kuske,Tim |
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
164½ |
22. |
Kästel,Roland |
|
vereinslos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
163½ |
23. |
Oser,Kai |
|
SK Lahr |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
19½ |
159 |
24. |
Durmisi,Valon |
|
Heilbronner SV |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
30½ |
187½ |
25. |
Zrener,Christoph |
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
27½ |
174 |
26. |
Listener,Samuel |
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
24 |
178½ |
27. |
Straßer,Bernadette |
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
23 |
173½ |
28. |
Kilic,Ahmet |
|
Heilbronner SV |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
26 |
174½ |
29. |
Mairon,Lukas |
|
SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25½ |
167 |
30. |
Schmidt,Daniel |
|
SC Eppingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
164 |
31. |
Garcia,Laura |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
159½ |
32. |
Bruder,Fabian |
|
SF Oppenau e.V. |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
165 |
33. |
Isele,Gustav |
|
SK Lahr |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
158½ |
34. |
Zich,Walter |
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
169½ |
35. |
Brnjic,Andreas |
|
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
154½ |
36. |
Wußler,Jasmin |
|
SC Ohlsbach |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20½ |
158½ |
37. |
Steimbach,Raphael |
666 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
168 |
38. |
Berwanger,Sven |
|
SF Hörden |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
24½ |
166 |
39. |
Gempler,Sabrina |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
23 |
164½ |
40. |
Balachov,Ivan |
|
SV Vimbuch |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
21½ |
149½ |
41. |
Moschke,Johanna |
|
SVG Offenburg |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
20½ |
158 |
42. |
Rahner,Jens |
|
SF Hörden |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
152 |
43. |
Wang,Julia |
|
Heilbronner SV |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19½ |
147½ |
44. |
Mayer,Anika |
|
SF Hörden |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19 |
145 |
45. |
Fischer,Daria |
|
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
18½ |
152½ |
46. |
Sturm,Christian |
|
SF Oppenau e.V. |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
154½ |
47. |
Stoll,Simone |
|
SC Ohlsbach |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
18 |
140½ |
48. |
Dierle,Fabian |
|
SK Appenweier |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
17½ |
133 |
49. |
Schwetz,Isabella |
|
SV Vimbuch |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
17 |
142½ |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Teichmann,Alexander |
1509 |
SC Neumühl |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6½ |
32 |
201 |
2. |
Bergmeyer,Dominik |
967 |
SK Keltern |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
29 |
203 |
3. |
Dahlem,Nikolas |
1218 |
SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5½ |
31½ |
208 |
4. |
Krepper,Christian |
1103 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
27 |
195½ |
5. |
Krmpotic,Manuel |
1269 |
SF Hörden |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
208 |
6. |
Nasarek,Daniel |
|
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
32½ |
186½ |
7. |
Lang,Tobias |
1463 |
Heilbronner SV |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
30 |
194 |
8. |
Klumpp,Christian |
|
vereinslos |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
29½ |
183½ |
9. |
Braun,David |
1211 |
SF Oppenau e.V. |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
28 |
200½ |
10. |
Haller,David |
936 |
SK Neuhausen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
34 |
198 |
11. |
Kökenyessy,Csaba |
|
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
30 |
178 |
12. |
Immer,Carina |
896 |
SF Hörden |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
27 |
188 |
13. |
Barbanera,Fabrizio |
|
SC Neumühl |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
23½ |
179½ |
14. |
Schäfer,Markus |
|
SC Eppingen |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
23½ |
170 |
15. |
Gempler,Kevin |
1223 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
31½ |
189 |
16. |
Beiner,Martin |
|
SC Ottenau e.V. |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28½ |
185½ |
17. |
Hamzaj,Mete |
|
SG 1958 Staufen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
176 |
18. |
Lukaszcyk,Matthäus |
1156 |
SK Appenweier |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
186 |
19. |
Bährle,Maximilian |
|
SVG Offenburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
25½ |
169½ |
20. |
Backhaus,Michael |
|
SVG Offenburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
25 |
183 |
21. |
Litwin,Tobias |
|
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
23½ |
193 |
22. |
Roy,Dennis |
946 |
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
23½ |
179 |
23. |
Hoffmann,Philipp |
|
SVG Offenburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
172 |
24. |
Wiedemer,Philipp |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
25 |
160 |
25. |
Heyduk,Daniel |
935 |
SK Röss'l Muggensturm |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
20½ |
178 |
26. |
Seidel,Konstantin |
|
SC Eppingen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
18½ |
169½ |
27. |
Gerstner,David |
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
30 |
172½ |
28. |
Gadzali,Kevin |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
174½ |
29. |
Nhi,Huynh |
|
Heilbronner SV |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
165 |
30. |
Götzinger,Moritz |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
164 |
31. |
Hilz,Adrian |
|
SVG Offenburg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
24 |
159 |
32. |
Zrener,Marco |
|
SF Hörden |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
171½ |
33. |
Kegelmann,Matthias |
981 |
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
167½ |
34. |
Rechlin,Stefan |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Zell |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
153 |
35. |
Hartmann,Nikolai |
|
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
151½ |
36. |
Heilig,Alexander |
|
SF Wiesental |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
156 |
37. |
Lang,Fabian |
|
SC Griesheim |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
155½ |
38. |
Lapko,Anton |
|
SVG Offenburg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
144 |
39. |
Wahl,Carsten |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
18½ |
173½ |
40. |
Dierle,Florian |
|
SK Appenweier |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
13½ |
147½ |
41. |
Lang,Enrico |
|
SF Hörden |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
27½ |
166½ |
42. |
Rohrer,Kai |
|
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
22½ |
163 |
43. |
Dierle,Matthias |
|
SC Griesheim |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
22 |
145 |
44. |
Selinger,Erich |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
20 |
149½ |
45. |
Künster,Frank |
|
SC Neumühl |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19½ |
156½ |
46. |
Saban,Mikel |
|
SK Oberkirch |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
19½ |
149½ |
47. |
Schwetz,Maria |
|
SV Vimbuch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
18 |
146½ |
48. |
Maier,Malte |
|
SK Oberkirch |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
22½ |
147½ |
49. |
Kokowicz,Alan |
|
SVG Offenburg |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
17½ |
131 |
50. |
Lutz,Timo |
|
SK Appenweier |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
18 |
131 |
U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Lutz,Bernhard |
1682 |
SC Dreiländereck |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
33½ |
201 |
2. |
Werner,Sebastian |
1555 |
SF Wiesental |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
30 |
197 |
3. |
Fichter,Fabian |
1676 |
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
31 |
201½ |
4. |
Stiefel,Michael |
1810 |
SC Baden-Oos |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
30 |
198 |
5. |
Fischer,Benjamin |
1650 |
SC Rastatt |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
28 |
197 |
6. |
Geibel,Waldemar |
1531 |
SF Wiesental |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
29½ |
192½ |
7. |
Witte,Stefan |
1470 |
Heilbronner SV |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
27½ |
179 |
8. |
Benz,Jonathan |
1537 |
SK Oberkirch |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
26½ |
179½ |
9. |
Goergen,Barbara |
1563 |
SC Baden-Oos |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
25 |
178 |
10. |
Morawietz,Manuel |
1459 |
SV Vimbuch |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
23½ |
168½ |
11. |
Mrinski,Evgenij |
1656 |
SC Baden-Oos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
31 |
189 |
12. |
Berwanger,Tobias |
1428 |
SF Hörden |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28½ |
187 |
13. |
Felder,Marek |
1208 |
SC Neumühl |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
174½ |
14. |
Bischoff,Dominik |
1177 |
SK Neuhausen |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
172½ |
15. |
Stoll,Matthias |
|
SC Magstadt |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
28½ |
183 |
16. |
Schmiederer,Markus |
1388 |
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
26½ |
183½ |
17. |
Schäuble,Mark |
1263 |
SC Freibauer Hofstetten |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
26½ |
174½ |
18. |
Schmidt,Dominik |
|
SC Freibauer Hofstetten |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
23½ |
169½ |
19. |
Verbücheln,Raphael |
1257 |
SK Appenweier |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
23 |
168 |
20. |
Seeger,Andreas |
1049 |
SK Lahr |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
170½ |
21. |
Föll,Ann-Kathrin |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
22½ |
155 |
22. |
Jockers,Dennis |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
166 |
23. |
Hurst,Sebastian |
|
SK Oberkirch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20½ |
158 |
24. |
Straub,Bastian |
|
SK Appenweier |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
18½ |
156½ |
25. |
Fuchs,Thorsten |
|
SC Neumühl |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
18½ |
148 |
26. |
Banucu,Alexander |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
24½ |
162½ |
27. |
Promsuwan-Moran,Robin |
1060 |
SC Neumühl |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
21½ |
165 |
28. |
Karnasch,Kristina |
|
SK Ottenau |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
17½ |
142½ |
29. |
Scherer,Anton |
|
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
19 |
147 |
30. |
Haupt,Norman |
|
SK Oberkirch |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
18½ |
146½ |
31. |
Siebert,Vincent |
|
SK Appenweier |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1½ |
17½ |
147 |
U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Germer,Philipp |
2120 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
30 |
188 |
2. |
Becker,Erik |
2049 |
SK Keltern |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
28½ |
191½ |
3. |
Bogner,Sebastian |
2031 |
SK Neuhausen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
28 |
176½ |
4. |
Ferster,Fabian |
1830 |
SK Ottenau |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
28 |
170 |
5. |
Daut,Matthias |
1670 |
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
27½ |
184 |
6. |
Mathews,Hans-Christian |
1575 |
SC Neumühl |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
23½ |
172 |
7. |
Christ,Patrick |
1597 |
SGEM Dreisamtal |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
28 |
172½ |
8. |
Ackermann,Jens |
|
Heilbronner SV |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
21 |
170 |
9. |
Kulinski,Patrick |
1305 |
SC Magstadt |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
162 |
10. |
Blust,Ralf |
1521 |
SC Neumühl |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
24½ |
157½ |
11. |
Schmiederer,Tobias |
1513 |
SK Oberkirch |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2½ |
25 |
165½ |
12. |
Stürzel,Markus |
958 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
159½ |
13. |
Stekker,Michael |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
19½ |
138½ |
14. |
Hetzel,Patrick |
|
vereinslos |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
145 |
|
|